Michelle Thorne

Michelle Thorne
Aliases: Michelle, Tasha, Michelle Thorpe
Birth Date: 1975-08-02
Height: 5'3'' (160 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 32E-22-32
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: European
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 41

Michelle Thorne Videos Total: 3